Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1 - Stompwijk'92

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 (zaal) 1 3
2 Multicult 5 (zaal) 1 3
3 WIA 2 (zaal) 1 3
4 Alexandria'66 5 (zaal) 1 3
5 Kethel Spaland, vv 1 (zaal) 1 3
6 Brielle, VV 1 (zaal) 1 3
7 ESTO 1 (zaal) 1 3
8 Mazzel Stars 4 (zaal) 1 3
9 NOCKralingen 5 (zaal) 1 3
10 FC Westland 7 (zaal) 1 3
11 RKDEO 3 (zaal) 1 3
12 WIA 7 (zaal) 1 3
13 ZVV Den Haag 11 (zaal) 1 3
14 Margriet 2 (zaal) 1 3
15 Futsal Rotterdam 7 (zaal) 1 1
16 VNI 1 (zaal) 1 1
17 Stompwijk'92 5 (zaal) 1 1
18 Groenoord ZVV 3 (zaal) 1 1
19 Alexandria'66 2 (zaal) 0 0
20 Alexandria'66 3 (zaal) 0 0
21 ARC 1 (zaal) 0 0
22 ASW 5 (zaal) 0 0
23 ASW 6 (zaal) 0 0
24 ASW 7 (zaal) 0 0
25 Blijdorp 1 (zaal) 0 0
26 Brielle, VV 3 (zaal) 0 0
27 CWO H1 (zaal) 0 0
28 DSVP 1 (zaal) 0 0
29 dvv Delft 1 (zaal) 0 0
30 dvv Delft 2 (zaal) 0 0
31 F.C. Noort/Dubbele Schaar 2 (zaal) 0 0
32 fc Boshuizen 4 (zaal) 0 0
33 fc Boshuizen 5 (zaal) 0 0
34 fc Boshuizen 7 (zaal) 0 0
35 FC Westland 12 (zaal) 0 0
36 FC Westland 8 (zaal) 0 0
37 Floreant 1 (zaal) 0 0
38 Futsal Rotterdam 12 (zaal) 0 0
39 Futsal Rotterdam 13 (zaal) 0 0
40 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 2 (zaal) 0 0
41 Groenoord ZVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
42 Groenoord ZVV H8 (zaal) 0 0
43 GZV Watergras 4 (zaal) 0 0
44 GZV Watergras H19 (zaal) 0 0
45 HBS 3 (zaal) 0 0
46 HBSS 8 (zaal) 0 0
47 Kethel Spaland, vv 2 (zaal) 0 0
48 LSVV 70 3 (zaal) 0 0
49 Lugdunum 6 (zaal) 0 0
50 Margriet 1 (zaal) 0 0
51 Margriet H1 (zaal) 0 0
52 Mazzel Stars 7 (zaal) 0 0
53 Multicult 4 (zaal) 0 0
54 NOCKralingen 2 (zaal) 0 0
55 Nootdorp 2 (zaal) 0 0
56 OACN-Boys 3 (zaal) 0 0
57 Rhoon H1 (zaal) 0 0
58 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H1 (zaal) 0 0
59 RKDEO 1 (zaal) 0 0
60 RKDEO 2 (zaal) 0 0
61 Rotterdamse Studenten 5 (zaal) 0 0
62 Schipluiden Zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
63 SJZ 5 (zaal) 0 0
64 Sparta (AV) 1 (zaal) 0 0
65 Stanga 8 (zaal) 0 0
66 TOGB 2 (zaal) 0 0
67 VELO 2 (zaal) 0 0
68 Vitesse Delft 1 (zaal) 0 0
69 VNI 2 (zaal) 0 0
70 VOC 1 (zaal) 0 0
71 WIA 12 (zaal) 0 0
72 WIA 14 (zaal) 0 0
73 WIA 17 (zaal) 0 0
74 WIA 6 (zaal) 0 0
75 Wilhelmus 1 (zaal) 0 0
76 z.v.v Olympia GO 2 (zaal) 0 0
77 ZVOB 2 (zaal) 0 0
78 ZVV Den Haag 19 (zaal) 0 0
79 ZVV Den Haag 4 (zaal) 0 0
80 ZVV Den Haag 8 (zaal) 0 0
81 Stompwijk'92 2 (zaal) 0 0
82 Lugdunum 3 (zaal) 1 0
83 Groenoord ZVV H2 (zaal) 1 0
84 Vitesse Delft 3 (zaal) 1 0
85 WIA 21 (zaal) 1 0
86 GZV Watergras H6 (zaal) 1 0
87 OACN-Boys 4 (zaal) 1 0
88 GZV Watergras H1 (zaal) 1 0
89 dvv Delft 4 (zaal) 1 0
90 Margriet 3 (zaal) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Margriet H1 (zaal) 1 3
2 dvv Delft 1 (zaal) 1 3
3 GZV Watergras 4 (zaal) 1 3
4 OACN-Boys 3 (zaal) 1 3
5 WIA 14 (zaal) 1 3
6 GZV Watergras H19 (zaal) 1 3
7 Vitesse Delft 1 (zaal) 1 3
8 Groenoord ZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
9 Lugdunum 6 (zaal) 1 3
10 Futsal Rotterdam 12 (zaal) 1 1
11 VNI 2 (zaal) 1 1
12 Stompwijk'92 2 (zaal) 1 1
13 Groenoord ZVV H8 (zaal) 1 1
14 Alexandria'66 3 (zaal) 0 0
15 Alexandria'66 5 (zaal) 0 0
16 ARC 1 (zaal) 0 0
17 ASW 5 (zaal) 0 0
18 ASW 6 (zaal) 0 0
19 Blijdorp 1 (zaal) 0 0
20 Brielle, VV 1 (zaal) 0 0
21 CWO H1 (zaal) 0 0
22 DSVP 1 (zaal) 0 0
23 dvv Delft 2 (zaal) 0 0
24 dvv Delft 4 (zaal) 0 0
25 ESTO 1 (zaal) 0 0
26 F.C. Noort/Dubbele Schaar 2 (zaal) 0 0
27 fc Boshuizen 4 (zaal) 0 0
28 fc Boshuizen 5 (zaal) 0 0
29 FC Westland 7 (zaal) 0 0
30 FC Westland 8 (zaal) 0 0
31 Floreant 1 (zaal) 0 0
32 Futsal Rotterdam 13 (zaal) 0 0
33 Futsal Rotterdam 7 (zaal) 0 0
34 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 2 (zaal) 0 0
35 Groenoord ZVV 3 (zaal) 0 0
36 Groenoord ZVV H2 (zaal) 0 0
37 GZV Watergras H1 (zaal) 0 0
38 GZV Watergras H6 (zaal) 0 0
39 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 (zaal) 0 0
40 HBS 3 (zaal) 0 0
41 HBSS 8 (zaal) 0 0
42 Kethel Spaland, vv 1 (zaal) 0 0
43 LSVV 70 3 (zaal) 0 0
44 Lugdunum 3 (zaal) 0 0
45 Margriet 2 (zaal) 0 0
46 Margriet 3 (zaal) 0 0
47 Mazzel Stars 4 (zaal) 0 0
48 Multicult 5 (zaal) 0 0
49 NOCKralingen 5 (zaal) 0 0
50 Nootdorp 2 (zaal) 0 0
51 OACN-Boys 4 (zaal) 0 0
52 Rhoon H1 (zaal) 0 0
53 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H1 (zaal) 0 0
54 RKDEO 1 (zaal) 0 0
55 RKDEO 3 (zaal) 0 0
56 Rotterdamse Studenten 5 (zaal) 0 0
57 Schipluiden Zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
58 SJZ 5 (zaal) 0 0
59 Sparta (AV) 1 (zaal) 0 0
60 Stanga 8 (zaal) 0 0
61 TOGB 2 (zaal) 0 0
62 VELO 2 (zaal) 0 0
63 Vitesse Delft 3 (zaal) 0 0
64 VNI 1 (zaal) 0 0
65 VOC 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 WIA 12 (zaal) 0 0
67 WIA 2 (zaal) 0 0
68 WIA 21 (zaal) 0 0
69 WIA 7 (zaal) 0 0
70 Wilhelmus 1 (zaal) 0 0
71 z.v.v Olympia GO 2 (zaal) 0 0
72 ZVOB 2 (zaal) 0 0
73 ZVV Den Haag 11 (zaal) 0 0
74 ZVV Den Haag 4 (zaal) 0 0
75 ZVV Den Haag 8 (zaal) 0 0
76 Stompwijk'92 5 (zaal) 0 0
77 ZVV Den Haag 19 (zaal) 1 0
78 Margriet 1 (zaal) 1 0
79 FC Westland 12 (zaal) 1 0
80 RKDEO 2 (zaal) 1 0
81 WIA 6 (zaal) 1 0
82 NOCKralingen 2 (zaal) 1 0
83 ASW 7 (zaal) 1 0
84 Mazzel Stars 7 (zaal) 1 0
85 Kethel Spaland, vv 2 (zaal) 1 0
86 Brielle, VV 3 (zaal) 1 0
87 Alexandria'66 2 (zaal) 1 0
88 WIA 17 (zaal) 1 0
89 Multicult 4 (zaal) 1 0
90 fc Boshuizen 7 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!